stonkoSTONK PAIRING STUDIO
STONKO / ROUTE 001STONKFUN ECOSYSTEM · INDEPENDENT STUDIO
↗ EVERY ASSET HAS A NEXT CONNECTION

Two assets.
One shared flow.

Choose what connects. Decide where the fees would go.

01 / THE CONNECTION

Connect your assets.

Pair configuration
THE CONNECTION
Proposed pairSI / STONKAsset routeSI → STONKAllocation modelHolders + project treasury

Export a draft. No pool or transaction is created.

i A working studio preview. Pair plans stay local.
AROUND THE ECOSYSTEM Market snapshot · not live
—reference assetsSaved market snapshot —directional pair plansTwo distinct assets per plan 80%holder allocationYour proposed fee split 20%treasury allocationYour proposed fee split 0drafts saved locallyIn this browser
DISCOVER THE ECOSYSTEM

Start with a stonk.

Explore the reference board and choose an asset for your pair.

Loading snapshotSource: StonkFun ↗
StonkMarket cap24h changeReference quoteCategoryChoose quote
Loading the market reference…
FOLLOW THE FLOW

See the split.
Before the next step.

Explore a proposed allocation using your own assumptions.

Fee illustration
80%
50% holders100% holders
SI holdersProposed quote-asset allocation
$80.00
Project treasury20% of assumed fees
$20.00

Illustration only. No rewards are generated.

↔
ASSUMED TRADING FEES$100.00
Model
Token holders

Plan an allocation in
your chosen quote asset.

Community route
Project treasury

Reserve part of the flow
for your project plan.

Treasury route
A CLEARER START

From assets to a pair plan.

Three steps. Every setting visible.
01

Choose your assets.

Select two tokens from the reference market board. Change either side or reverse the pair.

02

Model the allocation.

Set a proposed fee and holder split. See how the assumed trading fees would be divided.

03

Take the plan with you.

Review the mint addresses and export a configuration draft for the next development step.

MAKE THE NEXT MOVE CLEARER

Your assets. Your route.

Open the pair studio ↗
REFERENCE MARKET

Choose a token

Assets shown from the saved reference snapshot.

CONFIGURATION REVIEW

Your pair plan.

Draft configurationSI / STONK
Trading fee
1% proposed trading fee
Holder allocation
80% to SI holders
Treasury allocation
20% to treasury
Holder asset mint
Quote asset mint

This exports your chosen settings as a JSON draft. It does not create a pool, request a signature or distribute funds.

THE STUDIO GUIDE

What you can do here.

Discover and select.

Use the asset board or either selector to create a two-token plan. Names, mint addresses, category, market cap and changes come from a saved StonkFun reference snapshot, with its timestamp shown.

Illustrate the fee flow.

Enter an assumed USD trading volume, choose a proposed trading fee, and set a holder share from 50% to 100%. The rest is allocated to a project treasury in the illustration. Numbers are gross assumptions; swaps, network fees and deployment costs are not included.

Review and export.

Download a draft JSON containing the selected assets, proposed fee and allocation. The studio does not connect a wallet, submit trades, create contracts or operate rewards. No project token or CA has been announced.

About the reference.

Reload snapshot loads the same bundled reference again. It is not a live market refresh. A quote relationship does not establish stock ownership, backing or a guaranteed return. Stonko is an independent concept and is not presented as an official StonkFun product.